Participants List
Please register to be in this list.
: Paid      : In Progress/Incomplete
  Name Affiliation Country Payment Status
1
2 Acula, Donata University of Santo Tomas Philippines
3 Agustin, Erovita teresita University of Saint Louis Tuguegarao Philippines
4 Aldover, Charity Batangas State University Philippines
5 Baek, Hunki Catholic University of Daegu Korea, Republic of (South Korea)
6 Cheng, Hanz Martin Ateneo de Manila University Philippines
7 Chern, Jann-Long National Central University Taiwan (Republic of China)
8 Conde, Rosie Caraga State University Philippines
9 Das, Santu Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati India
10 Dasril, Yosza Bin Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka (UTeM) Malaysia
11 Elis, Jhemson C. Elis, MAED DepEd BAtangas City PHILIPPINES: Batangas National High School Philippines
12 Fan, Yuwei Peking University China
13 Harjanto, Eric ITB Indonesia
14 Hu, Zhicheng Peking University China
15 Idowu Ademola, Osinuga Federal University of Agriculture, Abeokuta Nigeria
16 Jampawai, Thanatyod Chulalongkorn University Thailand
17 Kartiko, Sri Haryatmi Gadjah Mada University Indonesia
18 Kartiko, Kartiko Universitas Sebelas Maret Indonesia
19 Kobayashi, Yasuaki Hokkaido University Japan
20 Kusumawati, Rosita Yogyakarta State University Indonesia
21 Li, Ruo Peking University China
22 Licayan, Laura Colegio de San Juan de Letran - Calamba Philippines
23 Maruddani, Di Asih I Diponegoro University Indonesia
24 Mukhtar Hamid, Muhafzan Andalas University Indonesia
25 Nagayama, Masaharu Hokkaido University Japan
26 Natividad, Edwina Occidental Mindoro State College - Mamburao Campus Philippines
27 Niu, Qiang Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University China
28 Palupi, Diah Junia Eksi Palupi Gadjahmada University Indonesia
29 Pascua, Gloria Occidental Mindoro State College Philippines
30 Ramli, Marwan Syiah Kuala University, Banda Aceh-Indonesia Indonesia
31 Saiuparad, Sunisa Rajamangala University of Technology Phra Nakhon Thailand
32 Sawangtong, Wannika Mahidol University Thailand
33 Singnui, Kanokrat Princess Chulabhorn's College Nakhon Si Tammarat Thailand
34 Srivastava, Prashant Kumar Indian Institute of Technology Patna India
35 Supriatna, Asep Padjadjaran University Indonesia
36 Surono, Sugiyarto Ahmad Dahlan University Indonesia
37 Termtanasombat, Sansanee Chulalongkorn Univrsity Thailand
38 Utami, Herni Gadjah Mada University Indonesia
39 Wibowo, Wahyu Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Indonesia
40 Xiang, Yang Hong Kong University of Science and Technology Hong Kong
41 Yen, Chien-Chang Fu Jen Catholic University Taiwan (Republic of China)
42 Zakaria, La Bandung Institute of Technology Indonesia
43 Zhang, Xiaohua China Three Gorges University China